República - Festividades en Euskadi

FESTIVIDADES EN EUSKALHERRIA

 

Urtarrila Enero

data herria jaia/santua
06/01 Lazkao Erregeen eguna
06/01 Samaniego Erregeen eguna
06/01 Zangot za Erregeen eguna
08/01 Muskiz Julen Deuna
16/01 Berriz Andoni Deuna
16/01 Buņuel Andoni Deuna
16/01 Elgoibar Andoni Deuna
16/01 Getaria Andoni Deuna
16/01 Kadreita Andoni Deuna
16/01 Mungia Andoni Deuna
16/01 Odieta Andoni Deuna
16/01 Urritzola Ultzama Andoni Deuna
17/01 Kaparroso Frantzisko Deuna
17/01 Zentroniko Frantzisko Deuna
20/01 Azpeitia Sebastian Deuna
20/01 Barakaldo Vicente Deuna
20/01 Garin (Beasain) Sebastian Deuna
20/01 Donostia Sebastian Deuna, Tamborrada
20/01 Eltziego Vicente Deuna
20/01 Saratxo (Gueņes) Sebastian Deuna
20/01 Muxika Vicente Deuna
20/01 Oion Vicente Deuna, Katxi jaistera
20/01 Antoņana (Santa Cruz de Campezo) Vicente Deuna
20/01 Tafalla Sebastian Deuna
20/01 Arkotxa (Zaratamo) Vicente Deuna

Otsaila Febrero

data herria jaia/santua
03/02 Abadiņo Blas Deuna
03/02 Barrika Blas Deuna
03/02 Beasain Blas Deuna
03/02 Dulantzi Blas Deuna
03/02 Idiazabal Blas Deuna
03/02 Laguardia Blas Deuna
03/02 Leguttio Blas Deuna
03/02 Milagro Blas Deuna
03/02 Peralta Blas Deuna
05/02 Barakaldo Ageda Deuna
05/02 Beasain Ageda Deuna


Martxoa Marzo

data herria jaia/santua
19/03 Deustu (Bilbo) Josaba Deuna


Apirila Abril

data herria jaia/santua
11/04 Zumaia Telmo Deuna?
18/04 Obanos Gillermo Deuna
23/04 Santurtzi Gorka Deuna
25/04 Gatika Markos Deuna
28/04 Amurrio Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Armentia Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Lutxana (Barakaldo) Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Gazteiz Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Korella Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Lazkao Prudentzio Deuna
28/04 Respaldiza Prudentzio Deuna
30/04 Matiena Jaiak


Maiatza Mayo

data herria jaia/santua
03/05 Andoain Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Andosilla Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Bizkargi Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Durango Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Itsasondo Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Legazpi Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Oņati Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Santa Cruz de Campezo Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Sopuerta Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Uxue Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Zeberio Gurutze Deuna
03/05 Zestoa Gurutze Deuna
08/05 Urduņa "Ochomayos"
15/05 Abadiņo Isidro Deuna
15/05 Agoitz Isidro Deuna
15/05 Amurrio Isidro Deuna
15/05 Anoeta Isidro Deuna
15/05 Artzentales Isidro Deuna
15/05 Barakaldo Isidro Deuna
15/05 Beasain Isidro Deuna
15/05 Berbintzana Isidro Deuna
15/05 Billabona Isidro Deuna
15/05 Derio Isidro Deuna
15/05 Elgoibar Isidro Deuna
15/05 Erandio Isidro Deuna
15/05 Erribera Isidro Deuna
15/05 Erriberi Isidro Deuna
15/05 Fruniz Isidro Deuna
15/05 Galdames Isidro Deuna
15/05 Gamiz-Fika Isidro Deuna
15/05 Gernika-Lumo Isidro Deuna
15/05 Getxo Isidro Deuna
15/05 Ibarrangelu Isidro Deuna
15/05 Irunberri Isidro Deuna
15/05 Karrantza Isidro Deuna
15/05 Lantaron Isidro Deuna
15/05 Lapuebla Labarka Isidro Deuna
15/05 Lizarra Isidro Deuna
15/05 Mendabia Isidro Deuna
15/05 Murgia Isidro Deuna
15/05 Mutriku Isidro Deuna
15/05 Nabaridas Isidro Deuna
15/05 Oiartzun Isidro Deuna
15/05 Ondarru Isidro Deuna
15/05 Orreaga Isidro Deuna
15/05 Samaniego Isidro Deuna
15/05 Tafalla Isidro Deuna
15/05 Urduņa Isidro Deuna
15/05 Zeanuri Isidro Deuna
18/05 Ortuella Peli Deuna

Ekaina Junio

data herria jaia/santua
04/06 Durana  
04/06 Urketa  
10/06 Arrangoitze  
11/06 Atharratze  
11/06 Erandio Bernabe Apostola
11/06 Erletxes (Galdakao) Bernabe Apostola
11/06 Idauze-Mendi  
11/06 Ortuella Bernabe Apostola
11/06 Otxandio Bernabe Apostola
11/06 Zalduendo Bernabe Apostola
13/06 Abadiņo Andoni Deuna
13/06 Arrangoitze  
13/06 Ataun Andoni Deuna
13/06 Deba Andoni Deuna
13/06 Errezil Andoni Deuna
13/06 Errigoiti Andoni Deuna
13/06 Etxauri Andoni Deuna
13/06 Gallarta Andoni Deuna
13/06 Idauze-Mendi  
13/06 Igorre Andoni Deuna
13/06 Ligi-Atherei  
13/06 Portugalete Andoni Deuna
13/06 Sukarrieta Andoni Deuna
13/06 Zeberio Andoni Deuna
16/06 Lizarraga Adrian Deuna
16/06 Arraia-Maeztu Adrian Deuna
16/06 Orotz-Betelu Adrian Deuna
17/06 Miarritze  
18/06 Atharratze  
22/06 Urduņa "Azoka"
24/06 Abaltzisketa Jon Deuna
24/06 Albeniz Jon Deuna
24/06 Albiztur Jon Deuna
24/06 Altzo Jon Deuna
24/06 Amezketa Jon Deuna
24/06 Andoain Jon Deuna
24/06 Araia Asparrena Jon Deuna
24/06 Arbizu Jon Deuna
24/06 Arrasate Jon Deuna
24/06 Atxondo Jon Deuna
24/06 Aulesti Jon Deuna
24/06 Bakio Jon Deuna
24/06 Barrika Jon Deuna
24/06 Bedia Jon Deuna
24/06 Belauntza Jon Deuna
24/06 Bermeo Jon Deuna
24/06 Burgete Jon Deuna
24/06 Ea Jon Deuna
24/06 Eibar Jon Deuna
24/06 Erribera Goitia Jon Deuna
24/06 Errigoti Jon Deuna
24/06 Garai Jon Deuna
24/06 Hernani Jon Deuna
24/06 Iruņean Jon Deuna
24/06 Itsasondo Jon Deuna
24/06 Laguardia Jon Deuna
24/06 Lantziego Jon Deuna
24/06 Legazpi Jon Deuna
24/06 Leioa Jon Deuna
24/06 Markina-Xemein Jon Deuna
24/06 Mundaka Jon Deuna
24/06 Murelaga Jon Deuna
24/06 Murga Jon Deuna
24/06 Muskiz Jon Deuna
24/06 Olaberria Jon Deuna
24/06 Orio Jon Deuna
24/06 Ortuella Jon Deuna
24/06 Pasaia Jon Deuna
24/06 Santurtzi Jon Deuna
24/06 Segura Jon Deuna
24/06 Sondika Jon Deuna
24/06 Tolosa Jon Deuna
24/06 Trapagaran Jon Deuna
24/06 Ubidea Jon Deuna
24/06 Ulibarri Jon Deuna
24/06 Urduņa Jon Deuna
24/06 Urretxu Jon Deuna
24/06 Zalla Jon Deuna
25/06 Donibane Lohitzune  
25/06 Hiriburu  
25/06 Iruri  
26/06 Baigorri  
26/06 Zarautz Pelaio Deuna
27/06 Hazparne  
29/06 Altsasu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Andoain Kepa Deuna
29/06 Araia Asparrena Kepa Deuna
29/06 Arantzazu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Arrankudiaga Kepa Deuna
29/06 Asteasu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Atxondo Kepa Deuna
29/06 Beasain Kepa Deuna
29/06 Beizama Kepa Deuna
29/06 Beluntza Kepa Deuna
29/06 Bergara Kepa Deuna
29/06 Berriz Kepa Deuna
29/06 Arangoiti (Bilbo) Kepa Deuna
29/06 Deustu (Bilbo) Kepa Deuna
29/06 Dima Kepa Deuna
29/06 Doneztebe Kepa Deuna
29/06 Alza (Donostia) Kepa Deuna
29/06 Igeldo (Donostia) Kepa Deuna
29/06 Elantxobe Kepa Deuna
29/06 Elgeta Kepa Deuna
29/06 Erratzu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Eskoriatza Kepa Deuna
29/06 Ezkio-Itsaso Kepa Deuna
29/06 Gernika-Lumo Kepa Deuna
29/06 Aldapas (Getxo) Kepa Deuna
29/06 Gueņes Kepa Deuna
29/06 Irun Kepa Deuna
29/06 Laguardia Kepa Deuna
29/06 Lasarte-Oria Kepa Deuna
29/06 Leaburu-Gaztelu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Lekeitio Kepa Deuna
29/06 Loiu Kepa Deuna
29/06 Markina-Xemein Kepa Deuna
29/06 Mundaka Kepa Deuna
29/06 Mungia Kepa Deuna
29/06 Munitibar Kepa Deuna
29/06 Mutiloa Kepa Deuna
29/06 Oņati Kepa Deuna
29/06 Ondarru Kepa Deuna
29/06 Orio Kepa Deuna
29/06 Pasaia Kepa Deuna
29/06 Santurtzi Kepa Deuna
29/06 Sestao Kepa Deuna
29/06 Sopela Kepa Deuna
29/06 Turtzioz Kepa Deuna
29/06 Zumaia Kepa Deuna
30/06 Karmen (Barakaldo) Martzial Deuna
30/06 Bastida Martzial Deuna
30/06 Bergara Martzial Deuna
30/06 Irun (Alarde) Martzial Deuna
30/06 Iruņea Martzial Deuna

Uztaila Julio

data herria jaia/santua
02/07 La peņa(Arigorriaga-Bilbo) Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Ataun Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Eltziego Independentziaren Jaia
02/07 Mendikota  
02/07 Morillas Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Portugalete Virgen de la Guía
02/07 Turtzioz Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Usurbil Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Zaldibar Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Zalla Elisabete Deuna
02/07 Zumarraga Elisabete Deuna
04/07 Amoroto Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Aramaio Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Bilbo Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Elorrio Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Larrea Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Markina-Xemein Martin eta Balendin Deuna
04/07 Turiso Martin eta Balendin Deuna
07/07 Iruņea Fermin Deuna
07/07 Lesaka Fermin Deuna
07/07 Pasaia Fermin Deuna
08/07 Arrosa  
09/07 Zalgize-Doneztebe  
10/07 Aņana Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Aramaio Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Busturia Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Portugalete Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Tobillas Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Urretxu Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Villodas Cristobal Deuna
10/07 Zuazo de Kuartango Cristobal Deuna
14/07 Baiona  
14/07 Maule-Lextarre  
16/07 Alegia Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Amorebieta-Etxano Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Armintza Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Arrigorriaga Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Bakio Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Barakaldo Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Aņorga (Donostia) Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Maeztu Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Markina-Xemein Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Plentzia Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Santurtzi Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Sopela Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
16/07 Zestoa Karmeleko Amaren Eguna
18/07 Arakaldo Mariņe
18/07 Aramaio Mariņe
18/07 Asteasu Mariņe
18/07 Elizondo Mariņe
18/07 Ibarrangelu Mariņe
18/07 Markina-Xemein Mariņe
18/07 Otxandio Mariņe
18/07 Barrundia Mariņe
18/07 Sopela Mariņe
18/07 Urduliz Mariņe
22/07 Arrigorriaga Miren Madalene
22/07 Bermeo Miren Madalene
22/07 Biana Miren Madalene
22/07 Egia (Donostia) Miren Madalene
22/07 Elantxobe Miren Madalene
22/07 Errenteria Miren Madalene
22/07 Ezkio-Itsaso Miren Madalene
22/07 Gatika Miren Madalene
22/07 La Arboleda Miren Madalene
22/07 Mutriku Miren Madalene
22/07 Oņati Miren Madalene
22/07 Ortuella Miren Madalene
22/07 Plentzia Miren Madalene
22/07 Ubidea Miren Madalene
22/07 Zaramillo Miren Madalene
25/07 Astigarraga Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Atxondo Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Berango Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Billabona Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Busturia Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Derio Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Ulia (Donostia) Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Elizondo Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Ermua Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Garai Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Gares Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Gazteiz (Blusaren Eguna) Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Gaubea Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Gorliz Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Gujuli Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Ispazter Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Izaba Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Lasarte-Oria Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Laukariz Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Llanteno Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Makea Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Morga Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Olazagutia Jagoba Apostola
25/07 San Adrian Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Soraluze Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Aramaio Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Valcarlos Jagoba Apostola
25/07 Zalla Jagoba Apostola
26/07 Amorebieta-Etxano Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Areta Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Busturia Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Legutio Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Luyando Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Ordizia Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Sopuerta Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Turtera Jokin eta Ane Deunak
26/07 Zalla Jokin eta Ane Deunak
27/07 Zalla Pantaleon Deuna
28/07 Araia Asparrena  
30/07 Gotaņe-Iribarne  
31/07 Algorta Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Altzo Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Andoain Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Antzuola Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Azpeitia Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Errekaortu (Barakaldo) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 San Inazio (Bilbo) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Derio Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Amara Zaharra (Donostia) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Loiola (Donostia) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Zubieta (Donostia) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Ea Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Elorrio Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Etxebarri (Anteigles. de) Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Getxo Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Gueņes Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Karrantza Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Laudio Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Lemoa Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Markina-Xemein Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Muxika Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Sestao Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Usurbil Loiolako Inazio Deuna
31/07 Zalduendo Loiolako Inazio Deuna

Abuztua Agosto

data herria jaia/santua
01/08 Ezpeleta  
02/08 Baigorri  
02/08 Mendexa  
03/08 Baiona  
05/08 Artzentales Edurne Gure Andrea
04/08 Gazteiz Birjin Zuria, Zeledon
05/08 Lanestosa Edurne Gure Andrea
05/08 Iruzubieta (Markina-Xemein) Edurne Gure Andrea
05/08 Orbaitzeta Edurne Gure Andrea
06/08 Andoain Esteban Deuna
06/08 Argedas Esteban Deuna
06/08 Bera de Bidasoa Esteban Deuna
06/08 Derio Esteban Deuna
06/08 Aramaio Esteban Deuna
06/08 Esteban Deuna Larraul
06/08 Murieta Esteban Deuna
06/08 Oiartzun Esteban Deuna
06/08 Trapagaran Esteban Deuna
07/08 Kanbo  
07/08 Mehaine  
10/08 Bedia Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Astrabudua (Erandio) Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Fruniz Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Lurgorri (Gernika-Lumo) Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Errotxapea (Iruņea) Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Kanbo-Beheko  
10/08 Lemoa Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Maruri Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Meņaka Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Larraņa (Oņati) Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Sodupe Lorentzo Deuna
10/08 Zaratamo Lorentzo Deuna
11/08 Portu Zaharra (Algorta) Nikolas Deuna
11/08 Leitza Tiburtzio Deuna
11/08 Sunbilla Tiburtzio Deuna
12/08 Ahurti  
12/08 Donibane Garazi  
12/08 Lehuso  
13/08 Ainhoa  
13/08 Heleta  
13/08 Muntori Berorize  
14/08 Bastida  
14/08 Bidarte  
15/08 Abanto o Zierbana? Andra Mari
15/08 Abense de Mas (Maule)  
15/08 Aduna Andra Mari
15/08 Agoitz Andra Mari
15/08 Aibar Andra Mari
15/08 Amurrio Andra Mari
15/08 Andagoia Andra Mari
15/08 Araia Asparrena Andra Mari
15/08 Aretxabaleta Andra Mari
15/08 Arrankudiaga Andra Mari
15/08 Atxondo Andra Mari
15/08 Azkoitia Andra Mari
15/08 Baliarrain Andra Mari
15/08 Bilbo Andra Mari
15/08 Buņuel Andra Mari
15/08 Burlata Andra Mari
15/08 Busturia Andra Mari
15/08 Derio Andra Mari
15/08 Donostia Andra Mari
15/08 Elgeta Andra Mari
15/08 Eltziego Andra Mari
15/08 Erronkari Andra Mari
15/08 Etxalar Andra Mari
15/08 Falces Andra Mari
15/08 Gabiria Andra Mari
15/08 Gebara Andra Mari
15/08 Gernika-Lumo Andra Mari
15/08 Getxo Andra Mari
15/08 Gopegi Cigoitia Andra Mari
15/08 Hernialde Andra Mari
15/08 Aramaio Andra Mari
15/08 Igorre Andra Mari
15/08 Itsasondo Andra Mari
15/08 Larrabetzu Andra Mari
15/08 Leaburu-Gaztelu Andra Mari
15/08 Lemoiz Andra Mari
15/08 Lerin Andra Mari
15/08 Maņaria Andra Mari
15/08 Markina-Xemein Andra Mari
15/08 Berantevilla (Mijankas) Andra Mari
15/08 Moreda de Alava Andra Mari
15/08 Mundaka Andra Mari
15/08 Muskiz Andra Mari
15/08 Muxika Andra Mari
15/08 Oleta Andra Mari
15/08 Oņati Andra Mari
15/08 Ondarru Andra Mari
15/08 Sartaguda Andra Mari
15/08 Sopuerta Andra Mari
15/08 Soraluze Andra Mari
15/08 Tafalla Andra Mari
15/08 Trapagaran Andra Mari
15/08 Urizaharra Andra Mari
15/08 Zarautz Andra Mari
15/08 Zeanuri Andra Mari
15/08 Zeberiogane (Zeberio) Andra Mari
15/08 Zubieta Andra Mari
15/08 Zugarramurdi Andra Mari
15/08 Zumarraga Andra Mari
16/08 Andoain Erroke Deuna
16/08 Astigarraga Erroke Deuna
16/08 Balmaseda Erroke Deuna
16/08 Barakaldo Erroke Deuna
16/08 Bedia Erroke Deuna
16/08 Bilar Erroke Deuna
16/08 Deba Erroke Deuna
16/08 Galdames Erroke Deuna
16/08 Gernika-Lumo Erroke Deuna
16/08 Laudio Erroke Deuna
16/08 Leza Erroke Deuna
16/08 Gaintxurizketa (Lezo) Erroke Deuna
16/08 Los Arcos Erroke Deuna
16/08 Mallabia Erroke Deuna
16/08 Meņaka Erroke Deuna
16/08 Monteagudo Erroke Deuna
16/08 Murchante Erroke Deuna
16/08 Natxitua Erroke Deuna
16/08 Ondarru Erroke Deuna
16/08 Portugalete Erroke Deuna
16/08 Sopuerta Erroke Deuna
16/08 Turtzioz Erroke Deuna
20/08 Atharratze-Sorholuze Erroke Deuna
20/08 Itsasu  
24/08 Alonsotegi Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Amezketa Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Areatza Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Bidegoian Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Durana Arratzu Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Elgoibar Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Espinal Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Ezkio-Itsaso Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Gatika Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Gernika-Lumo Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Gueņes Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Ibarra Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Lagran Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Lapuebla Labarka Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Maņueta Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Marcilla Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Okendo Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Sopuerta Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Ugao Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Urrunaga Bartolome Apostola
24/08 Zegama Bartolome Apostola
27/08 Iholdi Bartolome Apostola
27/08 Laudio Morcillada
27/08 Milafranga  
27/08 Orzaixe  
27/08 Sohuta  
28/08 Berrobi Agustin Deuna
28/08 Erandio Agustin Deuna
28/08 Erribera Beitia Agustin Deuna
28/08 Espejo Agustin Deuna
28/08 Laguardia-Biasteri Agustin Deuna
28/08 Brikola (Legazpi) Agustin Deuna
28/08 Munitibar Agustin Deuna
29/08 Bakio Juan Degollado Deuna
29/08 Betolaza (Durana Arratzu) Juan Degollado Deuna
29/08 Gordexola Juan Degollado Deuna
29/08 Hernani Juan Degollado Deuna
29/08 Laguardia-Biasteri Juan Degollado Deuna
29/08 Salazar Juan Degollado Deuna
30/08 Goikoelizalde (Larrabetzu) Emeterio eta Zeledonio Deuna
30/08 Lodosa Emeterio eta Zeledonio Deuna
30/08 Sojo Emeterio eta Zeledonio Deuna
31/08 Etxarri Aranatz Erramun Nonato Deuna
31/08 Lakuntza Erramun Nonato Deuna
31/08 Lumbier Erramun Nonato Deuna
31/08 Mendabia Erramun Nonato Deuna
31/08 Trapagaran Erramun Nonato Deuna

Iraila Septiembre

data herria jaia/santua
02/09 Artzentales Andolin Deuna
02/09 Irauregi (Barakaldo) Andolin Deuna
02/09 Galdames Andolin Deuna
02/09 Gamiz-Fika Andolin Deuna
02/09 Gautegiz de Arteaga Andolin Deuna
02/09 Kaparroso Andolin Deuna
02/09 Orozko Andolin Deuna
02/09 Plentzia Andolin Deuna
02/09 Urbina Andolin Deuna
02/09 Zeberio Andolin Deuna
03/09 Ataun Gregorio Deuna
03/09 Garindaņe  
03/09 Larresoro  
03/09 Urruņa  
04/09 Armiņon Adrian Deuna
04/09 Aramaio Adrian Deuna
04/09 Campezoko Gurutze Deuna Adrian Deuna
08/09 Ablitas Andra Mari
08/09 Alkiza Andra Mari
08/09 Andosilla Andra Mari
08/09 Arrieta Andra Mari
08/09 Arronitz Andra Mari
08/09 Artaxona Andra Mari
08/09 Artzentales Andra Mari
08/09 Artziniega Andra Mari
08/09 Azagra Andra Mari
08/09 Barakaldo Andra Mari
08/09 Beranturi Andra Mari
08/09 Bermeo Andra Mari
08/09 Bernedo Andra Mari
08/09 Biana Andra Mari
08/09 Dulantzi Andra Mari
08/09 Eibar Arrate Eguna
08/09 Elduain Andra Mari
08/09 Elorrio Andra Mari
08/09 Eltziego Andra Mari
08/09 Estibaliz Andra Mari
08/09 Fitero Andra Mari
08/09 Gaubea Andra Mari
08/09 Gizaburuaga Andra Mari
08/09 Zinkuņaga (Hernani) Andra Mari
08/09 Hondarribia Andra Mari, Alarde
08/09 Aramaio Andra Mari
08/09 Ispaster Andra Mari
08/09 Izurza Andra Mari
08/09 Kanala Andra Mari
08/09 Karrantza Andra Mari
08/09 Kaskante Andra Mari
08/09 Kripan Andra Mari
08/09 Lantziego Andra Mari
08/09 Legutio Andra Mari
08/09 Leintz-Gatzaga Andra Mari
08/09 Leioa Andra Mari
08/09 Lemoa Andra Mari
08/09 Lezama Andra Mari
08/09 Lizartza Andra Mari
08/09 Murillo del Fruto Andra Mari
08/09 Arantzazu (Oņati) Andra Mari
08/09 Orreaga Andra Mari
08/09 Otsagabia Andra Mari
08/09 Peralta Andra Mari
08/09 Samaniego Andra Mari
08/09 Mamariga (Santurtzi) Andra Mari
08/09 Sopuerta Andra Mari
08/09 Ugao Andra Mari
08/09 Urduliz Andra Mari
08/09 Uxue Andra Mari
08/09 Villafranca Andra Mari
08/09 Zangotza Andra Mari
08/09 Zentroniko Andra Mari
08/09 Zestoa Andra Mari
08/09 Ziordia Andra Mari
09/09 Ezpeize-Undureine  
09/09 Muskildi  
09/09 Zarautz Euskal Astea
10/09 Angelu Miarritze  
10/09 Muelle Viejo (Potugalete) Nikola Deuna
11/09 Legutio  
11/09 Lekorne  
11/09 Sara  
11/09 Sesma  
12/09 Zangotza  
14/09 Altsasu Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Andosilla Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Artzentales Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Intxaurrondo (Donostia) Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Erriberi Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Galdakao Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Legazpi Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Lezo Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Mutriku Kalbaixo Jaiak
14/09 Ariatza (Muxika) Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Peralta Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Portugalete Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Villareal de Alava Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Zirauki Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
14/09 Zizur Nagusia Exaltacion de la Santa Cruz
16/09 Komunion Lantaron Kornelio eta Zipriano Deuna
17/09 Urdiņarbe  
18/09 Gorozika (Muxika) Virgen Del Suceso
18/09 Karrantza Virgen del Suceso
18/09 Miarritze  
18/09 Zanbrana Virgen del Suceso
21/09 Artziniega Mateo Deuna
24/09 Beskoitze  
24/09 Korella Mesedeetako Ama
24/09 Larrauri Mesedeetako Ama
29/09 Rontegi eta Gorostiza (Barakaldo) Mikel Deuna
29/09 Altamira (Busturia) Mikel Deuna
29/09 Derio Mikel Deuna
29/09 Elosu Mikel Deuna
29/09 Ereņo Mikel Deuna
29/09 Erribera Goitia Mikel Deuna
29/09 Etxeguen (Aramaio) Mikel Deuna
29/09 Iurreta Mikel Deuna
29/09 Aedo (karrantza) Mikel Deuna
29/09 La Cuadra Mikel Deuna
29/09 Laukiz Mikel Deuna
29/09 Markina-Xemein Mikel Deuna
29/09 Zarrabeitia (Mendata) Mikel Deuna
29/09 Ariatza Usparitxa (Muxika) Mikel Deuna
29/09 Zalla Mikel Deuna

 

Urria Octubre

data herria jaia/santua
02/10 Arrasate Maritxi Kajoi
07/10 Aizarnazabal Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Beasain Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Egia (Donostia) Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Gainza Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Idiazabal Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Iruņea, San Fermin Txiki Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Irura Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Itsasondo Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Kadreita Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Korella Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Kortes Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Lazkao Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Altamira (Lezo) Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Oņati Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Orkoien Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Urnieta Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Urretxu Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Yanci Errosariako Andre Mari
07/10 Zalla Errosariako Andre Mari
12/10 Armintza El Pilar
12/10 Martutene (Donostia) El Pilar
12/10 Andrakas (Lemoiz) El Pilar
14/10 Basauri Fausto Deuna
14/10 Durango Fausto Deuna
14/10 Bujanda (Santa Cruz de Campezo) Fausto Deuna
15/10 Santa Teresa (Barakaldo) Terese Deuna
15/10 Etxarri Aranatz Terese Deuna
15/10 El Callejon (Karrantza) Terese Deuna
15/10 Artibai (Markina-Xemein) Terese Deuna
15/10 Oņati Terese Deuna
18/10 Lodosa  
23/10 Balmaseda Seberino Deuna
Urriko Azken Astelehena Gernika-Lumo Azoka

Azaroa Noviembre

data herria jaia/santua
11/11 Arrieta Martin Deuna
11/11 Astigarreta (Beasain) Martin Deuna
11/11 Ereņo-Mandoya (Bedia) Martin Deuna
11/11 Laukiz Martin Deuna
11/11 Urretxu Martin Deuna
12/11 Leintz-Gatzaga Millan Deuna
30/11 Azkoitia Ander Deuna
30/11 Bendimiaren Jaia (Bastida) Ander Deuna
30/11 Eibar Ander Deuna
30/11 Lizarra Ander Deuna
30/11 Uribarri (Oņati) Ander Deuna
30/11 Kanpetzo (Orbiso) Ander Deuna
30/11 Sukarrieta Ander Deuna
30/11 Usansolo (Galdakao ez da) Ander Deuna

Abendua Diciembre

data herria jaia/santua
21/12 Arrasate Tomas Deuna
21/12 Eroso (Bedia) Tomas Deuna
21/12 Bilbo Tomas Deuna
21/12 Donostia Tomas Deuna
21/12 Zestoa Tomas Deuna
21/12 Zumarraga Tomas Deuna
24/12 Euskal Herriko herri guztietan Gabon gaua, Olentzerok ume guztiei opariak dakarzkie
31/12 Euskal Herri osoan Gauzaharra